Mabuya wrightii Boulenger, 1887

Map
Related publications
Related events

Scientific name: Mabuya wrightii Boulenger, 1887
Classification: REPTILIA SAURIA SCINCIDAE
Common name: Wright's Mabuya
Place collected: Africa: Eastern Africa: Seychelles
Collector: not recorded
Date collected: not recorded
Materials/preparation: Spirit specimen
Location: Item not currently on display

Explore all objects related to...